• 18/09/2020
  • 22:54

Белоруссия

Таблица

МКомандаИВНПЗПРО
1 БАТЭ 23 14 4 5 49 23 +26 46
2 Шахтер 23 13 7 3 43 13 +30 46
3 Неман Гродно 24 13 5 6 33 22 +11 44
4 Ислоч 23 12 2 9 36 33 +3 38
5 Торпедо Жодино 23 10 8 5 36 29 +7 38
6 Предыдущее место: 7 Ruh Brest 24 9 9 6 41 27 +14 36
7 Предыдущее место: 6 Звезда БГУ Минск 22 10 4 8 32 32 +0 34
8 Динамо Минск 22 10 3 9 26 19 +7 33
9 Предыдущее место: 10 Динамо Брест 21 10 2 9 37 27 +10 32
10 Предыдущее место: 9 Витебск 23 7 9 7 23 28 -5 30
11 Предыдущее место: 12 Минск 22 7 4 11 27 42 -15 25
12 Предыдущее место: 11 Славия 21 6 6 9 29 41 -12 24
13 Слуцксахар 21 6 3 12 24 37 -13 21
14 Городея Минск рег. 23 5 5 13 19 38 -19 20
15 Белшина 23 5 4 14 26 44 -18 19
16 Смолевичи-СТИ 22 3 5 14 23 49 -26 14

Матчи

Игровая неделя 23

Пятница 11/09/2020
FT
Минск 3 - 0 Городея Минск рег. просмотр_событий
Суббота 12/09/2020
FT
Ruh Brest 2 - 3 Неман Гродно просмотр_событий
Суббота 12/09/2020
FT
БАТЭ 5 - 2 Смолевичи-СТИ просмотр_событий
Суббота 12/09/2020
FT
Шахтер 5 - 0 Витебск просмотр_событий
Суббота 12/09/2020
FT
Динамо Минск 2 - 4 Динамо Брест просмотр_событий
Воскресенье 13/09/2020
FT
Белшина 2 - 3 Ислоч просмотр_событий
Воскресенье 13/09/2020
FT
Торпедо Жодино 4 - 2 Славия просмотр_событий
Среда 30/09/2020
13:00
Звезда БГУ Минск - Слуцксахар

Игровая неделя 24

Пятница 18/09/2020
FT
Смолевичи-СТИ 0 - 6 Ruh Brest просмотр_событий
Пятница 18/09/2020
FT
Неман Гродно 2 - 0 Минск просмотр_событий
Суббота 19/09/2020
13:00
Витебск - Белшина
Суббота 19/09/2020
15:00
Динамо Брест - Звезда БГУ Минск
Суббота 19/09/2020
17:00
Городея Минск рег. - Торпедо Жодино
Воскресенье 20/09/2020
12:00
Ислоч - Динамо Минск
Воскресенье 20/09/2020
14:00
Слуцксахар - БАТЭ
Воскресенье 20/09/2020
16:00
Славия - Шахтер

Игровая неделя 25

Суббота 26/09/2020
13:00
Звезда БГУ Минск - Ислоч
Суббота 26/09/2020
15:00
Городея Минск рег. - Славия
Суббота 26/09/2020
17:00
Торпедо Жодино - Неман Гродно
Суббота 26/09/2020
19:00
Ruh Brest - Слуцксахар
Воскресенье 27/09/2020
14:00
Белшина - Шахтер
Воскресенье 27/09/2020
16:00
Динамо Минск - Витебск
Воскресенье 27/09/2020
18:00
БАТЭ - Динамо Брест
Понедельник 28/09/2020
15:00
Минск - Смолевичи-СТИ