• 26/05/2019
  • 15:58

Белоруссия

Таблица

МКомандаИВНПЗПРО
1 Динамо Брест 9 7 2 0 20 5 +15 23
2 БАТЭ 9 7 0 2 14 3 +11 21
3 Предыдущее место: 4 Шахтер 9 7 0 2 14 5 +9 21
4 Предыдущее место: 3 Ислоч 9 6 0 3 14 6 +8 18
5 Торпедо Жодино 9 5 2 2 13 7 +6 17
6 Динамо Минск 9 5 1 3 8 7 +1 16
7 Неман Гродно 9 4 1 4 9 13 -4 13
8 Предыдущее место: 9 Славия 9 4 1 4 12 11 +1 13
9 Предыдущее место: 8 Витебск 9 3 4 2 10 9 +1 13
10 Предыдущее место: 14 Городея Минск рег. 9 3 2 4 6 11 -5 11
11 Предыдущее место: 10 Гомель 9 2 1 6 17 16 +1 7
12 Предыдущее место: 11 Dnyapro 9 1 4 4 6 13 -7 7
13 Предыдущее место: 12 Звезда БГУ Минск 9 1 3 5 10 21 -11 6
14 Предыдущее место: 13 Слуцксахар 9 1 3 5 7 19 -12 6
15 Минск 9 0 5 4 8 14 -6 5
16 Торпедо СКА 9 1 1 7 2 10 -8 4

Бомбардиры

Матчи

Сбт 11/05/19 Dnyapro 0 - 3 Неман Гродно просмотр_событий больше_инфо
Сбт 11/05/19 Динамо Брест 4 - 0 Городея Минск рег. просмотр_событий больше_инфо
Сбт 11/05/19 Торпедо Жодино 1 - 0 Слуцксахар просмотр_событий больше_инфо
Вск 12/05/19 Динамо Минск 3 - 1 Гомель просмотр_событий больше_инфо
Вск 12/05/19 Витебск 1 - 0 Шахтер просмотр_событий больше_инфо
Вск 12/05/19 БАТЭ 1 - 0 Торпедо СКА просмотр_событий больше_инфо
Птн 17/05/19 Звезда БГУ Минск 3 - 3 Минск просмотр_событий больше_инфо
Птн 17/05/19 Неман Гродно 0 - 1 БАТЭ просмотр_событий больше_инфо
Птн 17/05/19 Городея Минск рег. 1 - 0 Славия просмотр_событий больше_инфо
Сбт 18/05/19 Ислоч 3 - 0 Витебск просмотр_событий больше_инфо
Сбт 18/05/19 Гомель 2 - 3 Торпедо Жодино просмотр_событий больше_инфо
Сбт 18/05/19 Шахтер 3 - 0 Динамо Минск просмотр_событий больше_инфо
Вск 19/05/19 Торпедо СКА 0 - 1 Динамо Брест просмотр_событий больше_инфо
Вск 19/05/19 Слуцксахар 2 - 2 Dnyapro просмотр_событий больше_инфо
Срд 22/05/19 Витебск 3 - 0 Звезда БГУ Минск просмотр_событий больше_инфо
Срд 22/05/19 Торпедо Жодино 0 - 1 Шахтер просмотр_событий больше_инфо
Птн 24/05/19 Динамо Минск 1 - 0 Ислоч просмотр_событий больше_инфо
Птн 24/05/19 БАТЭ 3 - 0 Слуцксахар просмотр_событий больше_инфо
Птн 24/05/19 Dnyapro 1 - 1 Гомель просмотр_событий больше_инфо
Сбт 25/05/19 Минск 0 - 3 Городея Минск рег. просмотр_событий больше_инфо
Сбт 25/05/19 Славия 2 - 0 Торпедо СКА просмотр_событий больше_инфо
Сбт 25/05/19 Динамо Брест 6 - 1 Неман Гродно просмотр_событий больше_инфо
Птн 31/05/19 Ислоч 17 : 45 Торпедо Жодино больше_инфо
Птн 31/05/19 Шахтер 19 : 45 Dnyapro больше_инфо
Сбт 01/06/19 Звезда БГУ Минск 14 : 00 Городея Минск рег. больше_инфо
Сбт 01/06/19 Витебск 16 : 00 Динамо Минск больше_инфо
Сбт 01/06/19 Гомель 18 : 00 БАТЭ больше_инфо
Вск 02/06/19 Торпедо СКА 15 : 00 Минск больше_инфо
Вск 02/06/19 Слуцксахар 17 : 00 Динамо Брест больше_инфо
Вск 02/06/19 Неман Гродно 18 : 45 Славия больше_инфо