• 18/09/2020
  • 08:39

Россия. ПФЛ. Центр

Таблица

МКомандаИВНПЗПРО
1 Предыдущее место: 2 Сокол 6 4 1 1 15 3 +12 13
2 Предыдущее место: 1 Звезда Рязань 6 4 1 1 10 4 +6 13
3 Предыдущее место: 7 Квант 6 4 0 2 7 10 -3 12
4 Химик Новомосковск 6 3 3 0 7 2 +5 12
5 Предыдущее место: 3 Salyut-Belgorod 6 3 3 0 7 2 +5 12
6 Предыдущее место: 13 Строгино 6 3 1 2 7 8 -1 10
7 Предыдущее место: 5 Сатурн 6 3 1 2 9 5 +4 10
8 Предыдущее место: 14 Химки II 6 3 0 3 10 11 -1 9
9 Предыдущее место: 6 Калуга 6 3 0 3 7 5 +2 9
10 Предыдущее место: 8 Металлург Липецк 6 2 2 2 8 9 -1 8
11 Предыдущее место: 9 Видное 5 2 0 3 7 7 +0 6
12 Предыдущее место: 11 Krasnyy Smolensk 6 1 3 2 3 4 -1 6
13 Предыдущее место: 10 Znamya Noginsk 6 1 2 3 8 9 -1 5
14 Предыдущее место: 12 Авангард Курск 5 1 2 2 5 7 -2 5
15 Предыдущее место: 16 Сахалин 6 0 1 5 1 15 -14 1
16 Предыдущее место: 15 Факел-Д 6 0 0 6 4 14 -10 0

Бомбардиры

Игрок Команда GГол PЗабитые пенальти 1stПервые мячи
4 1 1
4 0 2
3 0 2
3 0 0
3 1 2
3 2 2
3 0 3
3 0 2
2 0 1
2 0 0
2 2 2
2 0 1
2 0 0
2 0 2
2 0 1

Матчи

Игровая неделя 5

Воскресенье 06/09/2020
FT
Krasnyy Smolensk 0 - 1 Строгино просмотр_событий
Воскресенье 06/09/2020
FT
Химик Новомосковск 3 - 1 Znamya Noginsk просмотр_событий
Воскресенье 06/09/2020
FT
Квант 1 - 0 Факел-Д просмотр_событий
Воскресенье 06/09/2020
FT
Металлург Липецк 2 - 2 Сатурн просмотр_событий
Воскресенье 06/09/2020
FT
Звезда Рязань 0 - 0 Salyut-Belgorod
Воскресенье 06/09/2020
FT
Авангард Курск 0 - 0 Сахалин
Понедельник 07/09/2020
FT
Химки II 1 - 0 Калуга просмотр_событий
Понедельник 07/09/2020
FT
Видное 0 - 4 Сокол просмотр_событий

Игровая неделя 6

Суббота 12/09/2020
FT
Znamya Noginsk 1 - 2 Квант просмотр_событий
Суббота 12/09/2020
FT
Калуга 3 - 1 Сахалин просмотр_событий
Суббота 12/09/2020
FT
Строгино 2 - 1 Звезда Рязань просмотр_событий
Суббота 12/09/2020
FT
Salyut-Belgorod 0 - 0 Химик Новомосковск
Суббота 12/09/2020
FT
Металлург Липецк 0 - 0 Krasnyy Smolensk
Суббота 12/09/2020
16:00
Авангард Курск PSTP Видное
Суббота 12/09/2020
FT
Сатурн 2 - 0 Сокол просмотр_событий
Суббота 12/09/2020
FT
Факел-Д 3 - 4 Химки II просмотр_событий

Игровая неделя 7

Суббота 19/09/2020
15:00
Квант - Salyut-Belgorod
Воскресенье 20/09/2020
00:00
Сахалин - Факел-Д
Воскресенье 20/09/2020
13:00
Химик Новомосковск - Строгино
Воскресенье 20/09/2020
13:00
Сокол - Авангард Курск
Воскресенье 20/09/2020
16:00
Krasnyy Smolensk - Сатурн
Воскресенье 20/09/2020
17:00
Звезда Рязань - Металлург Липецк
Понедельник 21/09/2020
00:00
Видное - Калуга
Понедельник 21/09/2020
13:00
Химки II - Znamya Noginsk