• 22/10/2020
  • 08:18

Россия. ПФЛ. Урал-Поволжье

Таблица

МКомандаИВНПЗПРО
1 Предыдущее место: 2 Novosibirsk 13 8 5 0 20 8 +12 29
2 Предыдущее место: 1 Тюмень 11 9 1 1 17 6 +11 28
3 Предыдущее место: 5 Динамо Барнаул 13 7 2 4 20 14 +6 23
4 Предыдущее место: 3 КАМАЗ 11 7 1 3 31 10 +21 22
5 Предыдущее место: 4 Волга Ульяновск 11 6 3 2 12 4 +8 21
6 Volna Nizhegor… 11 6 2 3 14 11 +3 20
7 Челябинск 10 6 0 4 20 7 +13 18
8 Zvezda Perm 11 5 3 3 19 16 +3 18
9 Урал II 11 4 4 3 15 16 -1 16
10 Носта 11 4 1 6 18 19 -1 13
11 Лада СОК 11 2 2 7 8 14 -6 8
12 Предыдущее место: 13 Zenit Izhevsk 12 2 2 8 9 20 -11 8
13 Предыдущее место: 14 Krylya Sovetov II 12 2 1 9 14 28 -14 7
14 Предыдущее место: 12 Оренбург II 11 2 1 8 8 23 -15 7
15 Лада Тольятти 11 1 0 10 6 35 -29 3

Бомбардиры

Игрок Команда GГол PЗабитые пенальти 1stПервые мячи
8 0 2
7 1 5
6 4 3
6 1 2
5 0 1
5 2 3
5 0 4
4 1 1
4 1 2
4 0 3
4 1 2
4 0 2
4 0 3
3 0 3
3 0 2

Матчи

Игровая неделя 11

Вторник 13/10/2020
FT
Krylya Sovetov II 1 - 2 Носта просмотр_событий
Вторник 13/10/2020
FT
Тюмень 0 - 1 Volna Nizhegorodskaya просмотр_событий
Вторник 13/10/2020
FT
Zenit Izhevsk 0 - 1 Челябинск просмотр_событий
Вторник 13/10/2020
FT
Zvezda Perm 1 - 1 Волга Ульяновск просмотр_событий
Вторник 13/10/2020
FT
КАМАЗ 2 - 3 Урал II просмотр_событий
Среда 14/10/2020
FT
Динамо Барнаул 3 - 0 Лада Тольятти просмотр_событий
Среда 14/10/2020
FT
Novosibirsk 1 - 0 Лада СОК просмотр_событий

Игровая неделя 12

Суббота 17/10/2020
FT
Динамо Барнаул 1 - 0 Лада СОК просмотр_событий
Суббота 17/10/2020
FT
Novosibirsk 2 - 1 Лада Тольятти просмотр_событий
Воскресенье 18/10/2020
FT
Zenit Izhevsk 1 - 1 Урал II просмотр_событий
Воскресенье 18/10/2020
12:00
Челябинск PSTP КАМАЗ
Воскресенье 18/10/2020
FT
Оренбург II 0 - 3 Krylya Sovetov II просмотр_событий
Воскресенье 18/10/2020
FT
Volna Nizhegorodskaya 1 - 2 Zvezda Perm просмотр_событий
Воскресенье 18/10/2020
FT
Волга Ульяновск 0 - 1 Тюмень просмотр_событий

Игровая неделя 13

Воскресенье 25/10/2020
00:00
Лада Тольятти - Урал II
Воскресенье 25/10/2020
00:00
Лада СОК - Челябинск
Воскресенье 25/10/2020
00:00
Krylya Sovetov II - Динамо Барнаул
Воскресенье 25/10/2020
12:00
Zenit Izhevsk - Volna Nizhegorodskaya
Воскресенье 25/10/2020
13:00
КАМАЗ - Волга Ульяновск
Воскресенье 25/10/2020
14:00
Zvezda Perm - Носта
Воскресенье 25/10/2020
15:00
Тюмень - Оренбург II