• 09/12/2019
  • 18:10

Россия. ПФЛ. Запад

Таблица

МКомандаИВНПЗПРО
1 Veles 16 11 3 2 34 13 +21 36
2 Долгие Пруды 17 11 2 4 29 16 +13 35
3 Зенит II 17 9 5 3 30 14 +16 32
4 Торпедо Владимир 17 8 6 3 23 17 +6 30
5 Leningradets 17 7 7 3 27 20 +7 28
6 Oli Khimki 16 7 5 4 18 15 +3 26
7 Murom 16 7 3 6 31 23 +8 24
8 Rodina Moskva 17 6 4 7 27 31 -4 22
9 Псков 747 16 6 3 7 15 26 -11 21
10 Kazanka 16 4 5 7 26 27 -1 17
11 Предыдущее место: 12 Знамя 17 3 6 8 14 23 -9 15
12 Предыдущее место: 11 Коломна 17 4 3 10 15 24 -9 15
13 Luki-Energiya 16 3 4 9 15 29 -14 13
14 Zvezda St. Pet… 17 2 0 15 9 35 -26 6

Бомбардиры

Матчи

Сбт 12/10/19 Коломна 3 - 2 Leningradets просмотр_событий больше_инфо
Сбт 12/10/19 Veles 3 - 1 Долгие Пруды просмотр_событий больше_инфо
Сбт 12/10/19 Rodina Moskva 2 - 2 Olimp Khimki просмотр_событий больше_инфо
Сбт 12/10/19 Псков 747 2 - 3 Торпедо Владимир просмотр_событий больше_инфо
Сбт 12/10/19 Luki-Energiya 1 - 2 Kazanka просмотр_событий больше_инфо
Птн 18/10/19 Veles 6 - 0 Псков 747 просмотр_событий больше_инфо
Птн 18/10/19 Kazanka 5 - 1 Rodina Moskva просмотр_событий больше_инфо
Сбт 19/10/19 Знамя 2 - 0 Коломна просмотр_событий больше_инфо
Сбт 19/10/19 Leningradets 0 - 0 Olimp Khimki больше_инфо
Сбт 19/10/19 Долгие Пруды 2 - 1 Зенит II просмотр_событий больше_инфо
Сбт 19/10/19 Торпедо Владимир 2 - 1 Zvezda St. Pet… просмотр_событий больше_инфо
Сбт 19/10/19 Murom 5 - 1 Luki-Energiya просмотр_событий больше_инфо
Сбт 26/10/19 Зенит II 1 - 1 Торпедо Владимир просмотр_событий больше_инфо
Сбт 26/10/19 Zvezda St. Pet… 0 - 3 Veles просмотр_событий больше_инфо
Сбт 26/10/19 Коломна 3 - 4 Murom просмотр_событий больше_инфо
Сбт 26/10/19 Rodina Moskva 2 - 1 Знамя просмотр_событий больше_инфо
Сбт 26/10/19 Псков 747 0 - 2 Leningradets просмотр_событий больше_инфо
Сбт 26/10/19 Olimp Khimki 1 - 1 Kazanka просмотр_событий больше_инфо
Сбт 26/10/19 Luki-Energiya 0 - 2 Долгие Пруды просмотр_событий больше_инфо
Сбт 02/11/19 Знамя 1 - 2 Olimp Khimki просмотр_событий больше_инфо
Сбт 02/11/19 Kazanka 4 - 5 Leningradets просмотр_событий больше_инфо
Сбт 02/11/19 Veles 1 - 0 Зенит II просмотр_событий больше_инфо
Сбт 02/11/19 Zvezda St. Pet… 0 - 1 Псков 747 просмотр_событий больше_инфо
Сбт 02/11/19 Торпедо Владимир 2 - 0 Luki-Energiya просмотр_событий больше_инфо
Сбт 02/11/19 Долгие Пруды 1 - 1 Коломна просмотр_событий больше_инфо
Сбт 02/11/19 Murom 3 - 4 Rodina Moskva просмотр_событий больше_инфо
Сбт 09/11/19 Коломна 1 - 0 Торпедо Владимир просмотр_событий больше_инфо
Сбт 09/11/19 Зенит II 2 - 0 Zvezda St. Pet… просмотр_событий больше_инфо
Сбт 09/11/19 Rodina Moskva 1 - 2 Долгие Пруды просмотр_событий больше_инфо
Сбт 09/11/19 Leningradets 0 - 0 Знамя больше_инфо