• 08/08/2020
  • 05:25

Россия. ФНЛ

Таблица

МКомандаИВНПЗПРО
1 Волгарь Астрахань 1 1 0 0 3 0 +3 3
2 СКА Хабаровск 1 1 0 0 4 2 +2 3
3 Спартак Москва II 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1 3
4 Енисей Красноярск 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1 3
5 Факел 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
6 Nizhny Novgorod 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
7 Оренбург 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
8 Шинник Ярославль 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
9 Chayka 1 0 1 0 1 1 +0 1
10 Нефтехимик 1 0 1 0 1 1 +0 1
11 Балтика 1 0 1 0 0 0 +0 1
12 Крылья Советов 1 0 1 0 0 0 +0 1
13 Текстильщик 1 0 1 0 0 0 +0 1
14 Veles 1 0 1 0 0 0 +0 1
15 Чертаново 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0
16 Иртыш 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0
17 Akron 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0
18 Динамо Брянск 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0
19 Томь Томск 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0
20 Торпедо Москва 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0
21 Alaniya Vladik… 1 0 0 1 2 4 -2 0
22 Krasnodar II 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3 0

Матчи

Игровая неделя 1

Суббота 01/08/2020
FT
Nizhny Novgorod 1 - 0 Томь Томск просмотр_событий
Суббота 01/08/2020
FT
Чертаново 1 - 2 Спартак Москва II просмотр_событий
Суббота 01/08/2020
FT
Иртыш 1 - 2 Енисей Красноярск просмотр_событий
Суббота 01/08/2020
FT
Динамо Брянск 0 - 1 Оренбург просмотр_событий
Суббота 01/08/2020
FT
Текстильщик 0 - 0 Veles просмотр_событий
Суббота 01/08/2020
FT
Нефтехимик 1 - 1 Chayka просмотр_событий
Суббота 01/08/2020
FT
Факел 1 - 0 Akron просмотр_событий
Суббота 01/08/2020
FT
Волгарь Астрахань 3 - 0 Krasnodar II просмотр_событий
Суббота 01/08/2020
FT
Alaniya Vladikavkaz 2 - 4 СКА Хабаровск просмотр_событий
Воскресенье 02/08/2020
FT
Шинник Ярославль 1 - 0 Торпедо Москва просмотр_событий
Воскресенье 02/08/2020
FT
Крылья Советов 0 - 0 Балтика

Игровая неделя 2

Суббота 08/08/2020
11:00
Енисей Красноярск - Динамо Брянск
Суббота 08/08/2020
14:00
Akron - Шинник Ярославль
Суббота 08/08/2020
14:00
Спартак Москва II - Торпедо Москва
Суббота 08/08/2020
15:00
Оренбург - Нефтехимик
Суббота 08/08/2020
15:00
Nizhny Novgorod - Иртыш
Суббота 08/08/2020
15:30
Чертаново - Томь Томск
Суббота 08/08/2020
16:00
Текстильщик - СКА Хабаровск
Суббота 08/08/2020
16:00
Veles - Крылья Советов
Суббота 08/08/2020
17:00
Krasnodar II - Факел
Суббота 08/08/2020
18:00
Chayka - Alaniya Vladikavkaz
Суббота 08/08/2020
19:00
Балтика - Волгарь Астрахань

Игровая неделя 3

Среда 12/08/2020
00:00
Волгарь Астрахань - Veles
Среда 12/08/2020
13:30
Томь Томск - Спартак Москва II
Среда 12/08/2020
15:30
Иртыш - Чертаново
Среда 12/08/2020
16:00
Оренбург - Alaniya Vladikavkaz
Среда 12/08/2020
17:00
Динамо Брянск - Nizhny Novgorod
Среда 12/08/2020
17:00
Нефтехимик - Енисей Красноярск
Среда 12/08/2020
17:00
Текстильщик - Chayka
Среда 12/08/2020
17:00
Крылья Советов - СКА Хабаровск
Среда 12/08/2020
17:30
Шинник Ярославль - Krasnodar II
Среда 12/08/2020
18:00
Факел - Балтика
Среда 12/08/2020
18:30
Торпедо Москва - Akron