• 04/06/2020
  • 07:33

Россия. ФНЛ

Таблица

МКомандаИВНПЗПРО
1 Ротор Волгоград 27 17 5 5 41 21 +20 56
2 Предыдущее место: 3 Химки 27 16 6 5 50 19 +31 54
3 Предыдущее место: 4 Чертаново 27 15 9 3 37 19 +18 54
4 Предыдущее место: 2 Торпедо Москва 27 16 5 6 39 25 +14 53
5 Нефтехимик 27 13 9 5 38 25 +13 48
6 Предыдущее место: 8 СКА Хабаровск 27 12 7 8 42 30 +12 43
7 Балтика 27 12 7 8 34 23 +11 43
8 Предыдущее место: 6 Шинник Ярославль 27 12 7 8 43 35 +8 43
9 Томь Томск 27 10 9 8 32 26 +6 39
10 Chayka 27 10 8 9 31 29 +2 38
11 Nizhny Novgorod 27 9 9 9 28 29 -1 36
12 Предыдущее место: 13 Торпедо Армавир 27 7 9 11 23 29 -6 30
13 Предыдущее место: 14 Авангард Курск 27 5 14 8 29 39 -10 29
14 Предыдущее место: 17 Енисей Красноярск 27 7 7 13 23 40 -17 28
15 Предыдущее место: 12 Krasnodar II 27 6 10 11 32 34 -2 28
16 Предыдущее место: 15 Луч Владивосток 27 6 9 12 28 40 -12 27
17 Предыдущее место: 16 Спартак Москва II 27 6 8 13 38 45 -7 26
18 Предыдущее место: 19 Текстильщик 27 5 4 18 25 52 -27 19
19 Предыдущее место: 20 Факел 27 4 7 16 14 44 -30 19
20 Предыдущее место: 18 Мордовия Саранск 27 4 7 16 21 44 -23 19

Бомбардиры

Матчи

Срд 06/05/20 Томь Томск ОТМ СКА Хабаровск больше_инфо
Срд 06/05/20 Чертаново ОТМ Торпедо Москва больше_инфо
Срд 06/05/20 Нефтехимик ОТМ Балтика больше_инфо
Срд 06/05/20 Спартак Москва II ОТМ Chayka больше_инфо
Срд 06/05/20 Шинник Ярославль ОТМ Факел больше_инфо
Срд 06/05/20 Текстильщик ОТМ Авангард Курск больше_инфо
Срд 06/05/20 Енисей Красноярск ОТМ Луч Владивосток больше_инфо
Срд 06/05/20 Ротор Волгоград ОТМ Торпедо Армавир больше_инфо
Срд 06/05/20 Химки ОТМ Nizhny Novgorod больше_инфо
Срд 06/05/20 Krasnodar II ОТМ Мордовия Саранск больше_инфо
Вск 10/05/20 Nizhny Novgorod ОТМ Krasnodar II больше_инфо
Вск 10/05/20 Балтика ОТМ Шинник Ярославль больше_инфо
Вск 10/05/20 Chayka ОТМ Торпедо Москва больше_инфо
Вск 10/05/20 Луч Владивосток ОТМ Ротор Волгоград больше_инфо
Вск 10/05/20 СКА Хабаровск ОТМ Нефтехимик больше_инфо
Вск 10/05/20 Торпедо Армавир ОТМ Химки больше_инфо
Вск 10/05/20 Факел ОТМ Спартак Москва II больше_инфо
Вск 10/05/20 Текстильщик ОТМ Чертаново больше_инфо
Вск 10/05/20 Авангард Курск ОТМ Енисей Красноярск больше_инфо
Вск 10/05/20 Мордовия Саранск ОТМ Томь Томск больше_инфо
Сбт 16/05/20 Спартак Москва II ОТМ Балтика больше_инфо
Сбт 16/05/20 Чертаново ОТМ Chayka больше_инфо
Сбт 16/05/20 Шинник Ярославль ОТМ СКА Хабаровск больше_инфо
Сбт 16/05/20 Krasnodar II ОТМ Торпедо Армавир больше_инфо
Сбт 16/05/20 Торпедо Москва ОТМ Факел больше_инфо
Сбт 16/05/20 Енисей Красноярск ОТМ Текстильщик больше_инфо
Сбт 16/05/20 Томь Томск ОТМ Nizhny Novgorod больше_инфо
Сбт 16/05/20 Химки ОТМ Луч Владивосток больше_инфо
Сбт 16/05/20 Ротор Волгоград ОТМ Авангард Курск больше_инфо
Сбт 16/05/20 Нефтехимик ОТМ Мордовия Саранск больше_инфо