• 24/01/2021
  • 14:48

Россия. ФНЛ

Таблица

МКомандаИВНПЗПРО
1 Nizhny Novgorod 26 18 4 4 39 15 +24 58
2 Крылья Советов 26 17 4 5 55 19 +36 55
3 Предыдущее место: 4 Оренбург 26 15 9 2 39 19 +20 54
4 Предыдущее место: 3 Торпедо Москва 26 16 5 5 51 20 +31 53
5 Alaniya Vladik… 26 14 7 5 52 25 +27 49
6 Veles 26 14 7 5 37 28 +9 49
7 СКА Хабаровск 26 12 4 10 34 32 +2 40
8 Нефтехимик 26 12 4 10 38 27 +11 40
9 Балтика 26 11 7 8 28 24 +4 40
10 Предыдущее место: 11 Енисей Красноярск 26 11 4 11 26 35 -9 37
11 Предыдущее место: 13 Волгарь Астрахань 26 10 5 11 31 29 +2 35
12 Предыдущее место: 10 Спартак Москва II 26 10 4 12 30 38 -8 34
13 Предыдущее место: 12 Chayka 26 8 9 9 28 34 -6 33
14 Текстильщик 26 8 7 11 22 31 -9 31
15 Предыдущее место: 16 Иртыш 26 8 6 12 24 34 -10 30
16 Предыдущее место: 15 Krasnodar II 26 7 8 11 35 44 -9 29
17 Факел 26 6 10 10 25 26 -1 28
18 Предыдущее место: 19 Чертаново 26 7 2 17 20 40 -20 23
19 Предыдущее место: 18 Akron 26 6 4 16 20 39 -19 22
20 Динамо Брянск 26 7 3 16 15 42 -27 21
21 Томь Томск 26 4 5 17 14 32 -18 17
22 Шинник Ярославль 26 4 4 18 25 55 -30 16

Бомбардиры

Игрок Команда GГол PЗабитые пенальти 1stПервые мячи
22 2 7
12 3 4
12 3 6
10 4 5
10 1 4
9 0 5
9 1 2
9 2 4
9 1 3
8 0 5
8 2 7
7 3 5
7 2 5
7 3 5
7 0 3

Матчи

Игровая неделя 25

Воскресенье 29/11/2020
FT
Енисей Красноярск 1 - 0 Текстильщик просмотр_событий
Воскресенье 29/11/2020
FT
Krasnodar II 1 - 1 Akron просмотр_событий
Воскресенье 29/11/2020
FT
Veles 4 - 2 Шинник Ярославль просмотр_событий
Воскресенье 29/11/2020
FT
Оренбург 2 - 1 Крылья Советов просмотр_событий
Воскресенье 29/11/2020
FT
Спартак Москва II 1 - 2 Иртыш просмотр_событий
Воскресенье 29/11/2020
FT
Alaniya Vladikavkaz 0 - 0 Nizhny Novgorod
Воскресенье 29/11/2020
FT
Чертаново 1 - 0 Нефтехимик просмотр_событий
Воскресенье 29/11/2020
FT
Волгарь Астрахань 2 - 1 Chayka просмотр_событий
Воскресенье 29/11/2020
FT
Динамо Брянск 1 - 0 Томь Томск просмотр_событий
Воскресенье 29/11/2020
FT
Факел 3 - 0 СКА Хабаровск просмотр_событий
Воскресенье 29/11/2020
FT
Балтика 0 - 0 Торпедо Москва просмотр_событий

Игровая неделя 26

Суббота 05/12/2020
FT
Krasnodar II 7 - 0 Спартак Москва II просмотр_событий
Суббота 05/12/2020
FT
Нефтехимик 2 - 0 Томь Томск просмотр_событий
Суббота 05/12/2020
FT
Иртыш 1 - 0 Динамо Брянск просмотр_событий
Суббота 05/12/2020
FT
Крылья Советов 4 - 0 Енисей Красноярск просмотр_событий
Суббота 05/12/2020
FT
Волгарь Астрахань 2 - 2 Оренбург просмотр_событий
Суббота 05/12/2020
FT
Шинник Ярославль 2 - 3 СКА Хабаровск просмотр_событий
Суббота 05/12/2020
FT
Alaniya Vladikavkaz 3 - 1 Чертаново просмотр_событий
Суббота 05/12/2020
FT
Текстильщик 1 - 0 Nizhny Novgorod просмотр_событий
Суббота 05/12/2020
FT
Akron 0 - 2 Балтика просмотр_событий
Суббота 05/12/2020
FT
Факел 1 - 1 Chayka просмотр_событий
Суббота 05/12/2020
FT
Торпедо Москва 0 - 1 Veles просмотр_событий

Игровая неделя 27

Суббота 27/02/2021
00:00
Текстильщик - Чертаново
Суббота 27/02/2021
00:00
Alaniya Vladikavkaz - Томь Томск
Суббота 27/02/2021
00:00
Иртыш - Нефтехимик
Суббота 27/02/2021
00:00
Балтика - Krasnodar II
Суббота 27/02/2021
00:00
Veles - Akron
Суббота 27/02/2021
00:00
Торпедо Москва - СКА Хабаровск
Суббота 27/02/2021
00:00
Chayka - Шинник Ярославль
Суббота 27/02/2021
00:00
Оренбург - Факел
Суббота 27/02/2021
00:00
Енисей Красноярск - Волгарь Астрахань
Суббота 27/02/2021
00:00
Nizhny Novgorod - Крылья Советов
Суббота 27/02/2021
00:00
Спартак Москва II - Динамо Брянск