• 05/12/2020
  • 19:39

Украина

Таблица

МКомандаИВНПЗПРО
1 Предыдущее место: 2 Шахтер Донецк 12 7 5 0 30 11 +19 26
2 Предыдущее место: 1 Динамо Киев 11 8 2 1 21 7 +14 26
3 Ворскла Полтава 11 5 4 2 16 8 +8 19
4 Десна Чернигов 11 4 5 2 15 11 +4 17
5 Kolos Kovalivka 11 4 4 3 15 13 +2 16
6 Предыдущее место: 8 Ильичевец Мари… 11 4 4 3 13 15 -2 16
7 Предыдущее место: 6 Александрия 11 4 3 4 18 15 +3 15
8 Предыдущее место: 9 Заря Луганск 10 3 5 2 18 9 +9 14
9 Предыдущее место: 7 Олимпик Донецк 10 4 1 5 16 18 -2 13
10 Предыдущее место: 12 Inhulets' 12 1 8 3 13 17 -4 11
11 Предыдущее место: 10 Minai 11 2 3 6 8 22 -14 9
12 Предыдущее место: 11 Dnipro-1 11 2 2 7 14 21 -7 8
13 Львов 11 2 2 7 7 25 -18 8
14 Rukh Vynnyky 11 0 6 5 7 19 -12 6

Бомбардиры

Игрок Команда GГол PЗабитые пенальти 1stПервые мячи
6 2 3
5 1 2
5 0 4
5 0 3
5 1 3
4 3 2
4 0 1
4 0 3
4 2 1
4 3 3
4 2 2
3 1 3
3 1 3
3 1 2
3 0 3

Матчи

Игровая неделя 11

Пятница 27/11/2020
FT
Львов 1 - 3 Ильичевец Мариуполь просмотр_событий
Суббота 28/11/2020
FT
Александрия 0 - 0 Rukh Vynnyky просмотр_событий
Суббота 28/11/2020
FT
Динамо Киев 2 - 0 Ворскла Полтава просмотр_событий
Суббота 28/11/2020
FT
Dnipro-1 0 - 1 Шахтер Донецк просмотр_событий
Воскресенье 29/11/2020
FT
Minai 0 - 3 Заря Луганск просмотр_событий
Воскресенье 29/11/2020
FT
Kolos Kovalivka 1 - 1 Десна Чернигов просмотр_событий
Воскресенье 29/11/2020
FT
Inhulets' 2 - 1 Олимпик Донецк просмотр_событий

Игровая неделя 12

Суббота 05/12/2020
FT
Львов 1 - 1 Inhulets' просмотр_событий
Суббота 05/12/2020
FT
Шахтер Донецк 5 - 1 Minai просмотр_событий
Суббота 05/12/2020
18:30
Ильичевец Мариуполь - Динамо Киев
Воскресенье 06/12/2020
13:00
Олимпик Донецк - Rukh Vynnyky
Воскресенье 06/12/2020
16:00
Заря Луганск - Dnipro-1
Воскресенье 06/12/2020
16:00
Десна Чернигов - Ворскла Полтава
Воскресенье 06/12/2020
18:30
Kolos Kovalivka - Александрия

Игровая неделя 13

Пятница 11/12/2020
18:00
Олимпик Донецк - Львов
Суббота 12/12/2020
13:00
Ворскла Полтава - Minai
Суббота 12/12/2020
16:00
Динамо Киев - Kolos Kovalivka
Суббота 12/12/2020
18:30
Rukh Vynnyky - Dnipro-1
Воскресенье 13/12/2020
13:00
Inhulets' - Шахтер Донецк
Воскресенье 13/12/2020
16:00
Десна Чернигов - Ильичевец Мариуполь
Воскресенье 13/12/2020
18:30
Александрия - Заря Луганск